16
Tahlia
Randall
Per Game Averages
| Year | Season | Club | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | NMFC | 11 | 77.6 | 6.3 | 2.5 | 8.7 | 63.5 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 162.6 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 55.5 |
| 2025 | 10 | NMFC | 15 | 75.9 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 9.4 | 56.7 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 168.1 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 53.7 |
| 2024 | 9 | NMFC | 14 | 79.6 | 5.1 | 2.7 | 7.8 | 56.9 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 118.8 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 44.8 |
| 2023 | 8 | NMFC | 13 | 81.7 | 5.8 | 2.2 | 8.0 | 57.7 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 123.7 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 47.9 |
| 2022 | 6 | NMFC | 11 | 87.8 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 5.6 | 54.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 109.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 37.1 |
| 2022 | 7 | NMFC | 13 | 84.5 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 6.8 | 52.3 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 118.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 39.4 |
| 2021 | 5 | NMFC | 10 | 85.6 | 6.4 | 1.9 | 8.3 | 63.9 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 162.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 35.4 |
| 2020 | 4 | NMFC | 7 | 90.3 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 7.9 | 65.5 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 174.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 36.1 |
| 2019 | 3 | NMFC | 7 | 91.6 | 5.6 | 1.4 | 7.0 | 57.1 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 142.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 34.3 |
| 2018 | 2 | BL | 8 | 73.0 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 6.6 | 60.4 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 17.5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 105.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 47.9 |
| 2017 | 1 | BL | 7 | 80.0 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 6.1 | 55.8 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 157.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 28.9 |
| Career averages | 116 | 81.9 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 7.6 | 58.4 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 138.9 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 43.2 | ||
Totals
| Year | Season | Club | Games | K | H | D | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | NMFC | 11 | 69 | 27 | 96 | 31 | 25 | 17 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 1789 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 610 |
| 2025 | 10 | NMFC | 15 | 104 | 37 | 141 | 53 | 22 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2522 | 8 | 24 | 13 | 805 |
| 2024 | 9 | NMFC | 14 | 71 | 38 | 109 | 21 | 43 | 27 | 16 | 14 | 11 | 1663 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 627 |
| 2023 | 8 | NMFC | 13 | 75 | 29 | 104 | 31 | 24 | 23 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 1608 | 6 | 21 | 16 | 623 |
| 2022 | 6 | NMFC | 11 | 46 | 16 | 62 | 20 | 29 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1202 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 408 |
| 2022 | 7 | NMFC | 13 | 68 | 20 | 88 | 37 | 17 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1545 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 512 |
| 2021 | 5 | NMFC | 10 | 64 | 19 | 83 | 26 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 1625 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 354 |
| 2020 | 4 | NMFC | 7 | 45 | 10 | 55 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 253 |
| 2019 | 3 | NMFC | 7 | 39 | 10 | 49 | 17 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 995 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 240 |
| 2018 | 2 | BL | 8 | 37 | 16 | 53 | 9 | 24 | 140 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 845 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 383 |
| 2017 | 1 | BL | 7 | 32 | 11 | 43 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 202 |
| Career totals | 116 | 650 | 233 | 883 | 277 | 244 | 261 | 89 | 83 | 57 | 16113 | 35 | 103 | 75 | 5017 | ||
Home/Away Per Game
| Club | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BL | Home | 6 | 75.8 | 5.0 | 1.2 | 6.2 | 48.6 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 10.8 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 170.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37.8 |
| BL | Away | 9 | 76.6 | 4.3 | 2.2 | 6.6 | 64.4 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 8.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 102.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 39.8 |
| NMFC | Home | 53 | 83.1 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 7.9 | 58.8 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 137.9 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 43.9 |
| NMFC | Away | 48 | 82.5 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 7.7 | 58.0 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 142.9 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 43.8 |
Finals Per Game
| Year | Season | Club | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 10 | NMFC | 3 | 75.0 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 9.0 | 66.7 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 204.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 47.3 |
| 2024 | 9 | NMFC | 14 | 79.6 | 5.1 | 2.7 | 7.8 | 56.9 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 118.8 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 44.8 |
| 2023 | 8 | NMFC | 3 | 82.7 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 6.3 | 73.7 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 65.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 45.0 |
| 2022 | 6 | NMFC | 1 | 96.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 57.1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 130.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 41.0 |
| 2022 | 7 | NMFC | 3 | 84.3 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 6.3 | 42.1 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 133.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 36.7 |
| 2021 | 5 | NMFC | 1 | 85.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 37.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 153.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 |
| 2020 | 4 | NMFC | 1 | 95.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 70.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 174.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 44.0 |
| 2018 | 2 | BL | 1 | 70.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 57.1 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 121.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 46.0 |
| 2017 | 1 | BL | 1 | 83.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 33.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 273.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 32.0 |
| Career averages | 28 | 81.1 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 7.7 | 57.2 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 133.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 42.9 | ||
Game highs
| Year | Season | Club | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | NMFC | 11 | 87.0 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 100.0 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 255 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 111 |
| 2025 | 10 | NMFC | 15 | 85.0 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 87.5 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 373 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 79 |
| 2024 | 9 | NMFC | 14 | 91.0 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 83.3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 198 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 67 |
| 2023 | 8 | NMFC | 13 | 95.0 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 85.7 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 204 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 79 |
| 2022 | 6 | NMFC | 11 | 99.0 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 192 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 62 |
| 2022 | 7 | NMFC | 13 | 100.0 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 100.0 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 225 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 70 |
| 2021 | 5 | NMFC | 10 | 97.0 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 87.5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 277 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 54 |
| 2020 | 4 | NMFC | 7 | 100.0 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 84.6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 323 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 |
| 2019 | 3 | NMFC | 7 | 100.0 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 100.0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 |
| 2018 | 2 | BL | 8 | 88.0 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 80.0 | 3 | 6 | 33 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 |
| 2017 | 1 | BL | 7 | 87.0 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 |
| Career highs | 116 | 100.0 | 12 | 7 | 18 | 100.0 | 7 | 6 | 33 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 373 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 111 | ||
Opponent Game highs
| Opponent | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melbourne | 14 | 100.0 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 100.0 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 323 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 57 |
| Western Bulldogs | 9 | 100.0 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 100.0 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 270 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 73 |
| Fremantle | 9 | 100.0 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 83.3 | 4 | 5 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 230 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 79 |
| Brisbane Lions | 10 | 100.0 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 100.0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 277 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 58 |
| GWS GIANTS | 5 | 91.0 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 84.6 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 295 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 68 |
| Carlton | 9 | 97.0 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 100.0 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 164 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 79 |
| Collingwood | 9 | 99.0 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 70.0 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 209 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 70 |
| Adelaide Crows | 12 | 100.0 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 80.0 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 273 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 65 |
| Geelong Cats | 9 | 95.0 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 75.0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 193 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 69 |
| Gold Coast SUNS | 3 | 91.0 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 75.0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 153 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 67 |
| West Coast Eagles | 1 | 77.0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 34 |
| Richmond | 7 | 91.0 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 80.0 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 225 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 79 |
| St Kilda | 4 | 95.0 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 66.7 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 255 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 111 |
| Essendon | 3 | 85.0 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 66.7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 53 |
| Hawthorn | 3 | 87.0 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 87.5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 373 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 71 |
| Sydney Swans | 4 | 84.0 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 77.8 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 179 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 68 |
| Port Adelaide | 5 | 83.0 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 83.3 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 268 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 70 |
Per Opponent Averages
| Opponent | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melbourne | 14 | 84.7 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 5.7 | 58.7 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 116.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 33.5 |
| Western Bulldogs | 9 | 83.2 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 8.9 | 58.8 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 173.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 46.7 |
| Fremantle | 9 | 78.3 | 5.4 | 1.7 | 7.1 | 54.7 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 4.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 148.0 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 44.3 |
| Brisbane Lions | 10 | 84.4 | 5.4 | 2.5 | 7.9 | 57.0 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 141.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 40.4 |
| GWS GIANTS | 5 | 76.0 | 7.2 | 2.0 | 9.2 | 65.2 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 175.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 46.8 |
| Carlton | 9 | 82.4 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 7.2 | 70.8 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 97.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 46.7 |
| Collingwood | 9 | 80.1 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 8.3 | 53.3 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 175.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 43.7 |
| Adelaide Crows | 12 | 82.2 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 6.8 | 56.1 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 133.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 39.2 |
| Geelong Cats | 9 | 86.0 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 6.1 | 61.8 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 83.7 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 28.4 |
| Gold Coast SUNS | 3 | 83.3 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 8.0 | 70.8 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 98.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 50.7 |
| West Coast Eagles | 1 | 77.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 136.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 34.0 |
| Richmond | 7 | 83.1 | 6.6 | 1.9 | 8.4 | 50.8 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 149.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 47.7 |
| St Kilda | 4 | 83.5 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 8.5 | 55.9 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 146.8 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 54.2 |
| Essendon | 3 | 82.0 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 8.7 | 38.5 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 81.3 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 49.0 |
| Hawthorn | 3 | 79.0 | 7.7 | 2.0 | 9.7 | 79.3 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 262.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 62.7 |
| Sydney Swans | 4 | 77.5 | 6.8 | 1.8 | 8.5 | 58.8 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 153.8 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 57.0 |
| Port Adelaide | 5 | 76.4 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 51.1 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 156.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 50.2 |
Per Venue Averages
| Venue | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mission Whitten Oval | 3 | 79.3 | 5.0 | 3.7 | 8.7 | 61.5 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 123.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 36.3 |
| North Hobart Oval | 7 | 86.9 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 6.7 | 66.0 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 132.7 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 35.3 |
| Alberton Oval | 1 | 81.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 57.1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 175.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 47.0 |
| Swinburne Centre | 5 | 82.2 | 7.0 | 1.6 | 8.6 | 39.6 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 173.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 50.2 |
| Cazalys Stadium | 1 | 87.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 71.4 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 161.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 49.0 |
| Marvel Stadium | 3 | 83.3 | 6.7 | 2.0 | 8.7 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 198.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 47.0 |
| Fremantle Oval | 4 | 76.8 | 7.2 | 1.8 | 9.0 | 52.8 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 192.8 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 54.8 |
| Blundstone Arena | 2 | 86.5 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 7.0 | 57.1 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 121.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 54.0 |
| Gabba | 1 | 88.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 80.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 277.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 35.0 |
| UTAS Stadium | 8 | 88.5 | 6.8 | 2.0 | 8.8 | 58.6 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 162.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 48.1 |
| Drummoyne Oval | 1 | 66.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 160.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 32.0 |
| Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex | 1 | 55.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 57.1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 167.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 45.0 |
| South Pine Sports Complex | 4 | 79.2 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 5.2 | 52.4 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 14.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 145.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37.5 |
| GMHBA Stadium | 5 | 86.0 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 7.0 | 65.7 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 88.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 28.6 |
| Avalon Airport Oval | 1 | 100.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 80.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 29.0 |
| Unley Oval | 1 | 80.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 56.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 13.0 |
| Windy Hill | 3 | 82.0 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 8.7 | 38.5 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 81.3 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 49.0 |
| Arden Street Oval | 22 | 80.3 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 7.9 | 56.3 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 132.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 43.9 |
| RSEA Park | 1 | 78.0 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 18.0 | 66.7 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 255.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 111.0 |
| Casey Fields | 7 | 89.3 | 4.9 | 1.4 | 6.3 | 50.0 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 131.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 35.0 |
| Norwood Oval | 5 | 80.6 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 6.2 | 64.5 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 116.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 40.2 |
| Brighton Homes Arena | 3 | 79.7 | 6.0 | 3.7 | 9.7 | 58.6 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 147.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 53.3 |
| Kinetic Stadium | 1 | 75.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 87.5 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 253.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 71.0 |
| MCG | 1 | 93.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 26.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.0 |
| Blacktown ISP | 1 | 77.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 75.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 197.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 68.0 |
| IKON Park | 21 | 79.3 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 67.6 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 120.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 43.1 |
| Victoria Park | 2 | 77.5 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 47.6 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 167.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 47.5 |
| People First Stadium | 1 | 83.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 33.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 273.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 32.0 |
Venue Game highs
| Venue | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mission Whitten Oval | 3 | 87.0 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 100.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 176 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 47 |
| North Hobart Oval | 7 | 99.0 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 248 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 62 |
| Alberton Oval | 1 | 81.0 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 57.1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 175 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 47 |
| Swinburne Centre | 5 | 88.0 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 50.0 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 225 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 68 |
| Cazalys Stadium | 1 | 87.0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 71.4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 |
| Marvel Stadium | 3 | 92.0 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 54.5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 209 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 69 |
| Fremantle Oval | 4 | 100.0 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 66.7 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 230 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 79 |
| Blundstone Arena | 2 | 95.0 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 75.0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 153 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 59 |
| Gabba | 1 | 88.0 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 80.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 |
| UTAS Stadium | 8 | 100.0 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 87.5 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 295 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 73 |
| Drummoyne Oval | 1 | 66.0 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 50.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 |
| Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex | 1 | 55.0 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 57.1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 |
| South Pine Sports Complex | 4 | 86.0 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 |
| GMHBA Stadium | 5 | 94.0 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 75.0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 161 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 48 |
| Avalon Airport Oval | 1 | 100.0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 80.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 |
| Unley Oval | 1 | 80.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
| Windy Hill | 3 | 85.0 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 66.7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 53 |
| Arden Street Oval | 22 | 100.0 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 83.3 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 268 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 79 |
| RSEA Park | 1 | 78.0 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 66.7 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 255 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 111 |
| Casey Fields | 7 | 100.0 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 66.7 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 323 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 |
| Norwood Oval | 5 | 86.0 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 71.4 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 198 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 56 |
| Brighton Homes Arena | 3 | 91.0 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 170 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 58 |
| Kinetic Stadium | 1 | 75.0 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 87.5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 253 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 71 |
| MCG | 1 | 93.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| Blacktown ISP | 1 | 77.0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 75.0 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 |
| IKON Park | 21 | 95.0 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 100.0 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 373 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 79 |
| Victoria Park | 2 | 85.0 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 53.8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 182 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 70 |
| People First Stadium | 1 | 83.0 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 33.3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 |
Per Game Averages
| Year | Season | Club | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | NMFC | 11 | 5.9 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 5.6 | 3.7 |
| 2025 | 10 | NMFC | 15 | 4.7 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 4.9 | 3.2 |
| 2024 | 9 | NMFC | 14 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 2.6 |
| 2023 | 8 | NMFC | 13 | 4.7 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.6 | 3.3 |
| 2022 | 6 | NMFC | 11 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 2.4 |
| 2022 | 7 | NMFC | 13 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 2.5 |
| 2021 | 5 | NMFC | 10 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 0.4 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2020 | 4 | NMFC | 7 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2019 | 3 | NMFC | 7 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 0.1 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| 2018 | 2 | BL | 8 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| 2017 | 1 | BL | 7 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
| Career averages | 116 | 4.1 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 2.0 | ||
Totals
| Year | Season | Club | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | NMFC | 11 | 65 | 37 | 11 | 17 | 0 | 14 | 21 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 1 | 62 | 41 |
| 2025 | 10 | NMFC | 15 | 70 | 68 | 22 | 35 | 0 | 16 | 31 | 8 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 0 | 73 | 48 |
| 2024 | 9 | NMFC | 14 | 68 | 41 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 29 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 27 | 0 | 11 | 34 | 0 | 54 | 36 |
| 2023 | 8 | NMFC | 13 | 61 | 41 | 10 | 23 | 0 | 16 | 20 | 6 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 0 | 60 | 43 |
| 2022 | 6 | NMFC | 11 | 35 | 27 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 28 | 26 |
| 2022 | 7 | NMFC | 13 | 52 | 34 | 13 | 23 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 7 | 22 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 36 | 33 |
| 2021 | 5 | NMFC | 10 | 31 | 48 | 8 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 29 | 42 | 4 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2020 | 4 | NMFC | 7 | 17 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 22 | 29 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2019 | 3 | NMFC | 7 | 19 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 12 | 26 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2018 | 2 | BL | 8 | 34 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2017 | 1 | BL | 7 | 21 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 17 | 28 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Career totals | 116 | 473 | 394 | 119 | 126 | 71 | 100 | 240 | 184 | 87 | 209 | 3 | 54 | 226 | 3 | 335 | 229 | ||
Home/Away Per Game
| Club | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BL | Home | 6 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| BL | Away | 9 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 |
| NMFC | Home | 53 | 4.1 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 2.3 |
| NMFC | Away | 48 | 4.1 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 2.2 |
Finals Per Game
| Year | Season | Club | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 10 | NMFC | 3 | 3.3 | 5.3 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 2.0 |
| 2024 | 9 | NMFC | 14 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 3.9 | 2.6 |
| 2023 | 8 | NMFC | 3 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 |
| 2022 | 6 | NMFC | 1 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 |
| 2022 | 7 | NMFC | 3 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.3 |
| 2021 | 5 | NMFC | 1 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2020 | 4 | NMFC | 1 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2018 | 2 | BL | 1 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017 | 1 | BL | 1 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Career averages | 28 | 4.3 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.2 | ||
Game highs
| Year | Season | Club | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | NMFC | 11 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 10 |
| 2025 | 10 | NMFC | 15 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 5 |
| 2024 | 9 | NMFC | 14 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5 |
| 2023 | 8 | NMFC | 13 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 6 |
| 2022 | 6 | NMFC | 11 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
| 2022 | 7 | NMFC | 13 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7 |
| 2021 | 5 | NMFC | 10 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2020 | 4 | NMFC | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2019 | 3 | NMFC | 7 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | 2 | BL | 8 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017 | 1 | BL | 7 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Career highs | 116 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 10 | ||
Opponent Game highs
| Opponent | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melbourne | 14 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
| Western Bulldogs | 9 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
| Fremantle | 9 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
| Brisbane Lions | 10 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
| GWS GIANTS | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| Carlton | 9 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 |
| Collingwood | 9 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Adelaide Crows | 12 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 5 |
| Geelong Cats | 9 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
| Gold Coast SUNS | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
| West Coast Eagles | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| Richmond | 7 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
| St Kilda | 4 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 10 |
| Essendon | 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 |
| Hawthorn | 3 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
| Sydney Swans | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7 |
| Port Adelaide | 5 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 5 |
Per Opponent Averages
| Opponent | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melbourne | 14 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.4 |
| Western Bulldogs | 9 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 1.7 |
| Fremantle | 9 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 2.1 |
| Brisbane Lions | 10 | 4.2 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 1.7 |
| GWS GIANTS | 5 | 4.6 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 |
| Carlton | 9 | 3.8 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 2.2 |
| Collingwood | 9 | 3.8 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 |
| Adelaide Crows | 12 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 1.4 |
| Geelong Cats | 9 | 4.1 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 1.4 |
| Gold Coast SUNS | 3 | 4.3 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 2.0 |
| West Coast Eagles | 1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 |
| Richmond | 7 | 4.4 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 2.0 |
| St Kilda | 4 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 4.2 |
| Essendon | 3 | 7.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 |
| Hawthorn | 3 | 3.7 | 5.3 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 |
| Sydney Swans | 4 | 4.5 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 6.2 | 4.5 |
| Port Adelaide | 5 | 5.2 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 2.8 |
Per Venue Averages
| Opponent | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mission Whitten Oval | 3 | 5.3 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 |
| North Hobart Oval | 7 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 |
| Alberton Oval | 1 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 |
| Swinburne Centre | 5 | 2.8 | 6.0 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 4.0 |
| Cazalys Stadium | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| Marvel Stadium | 3 | 4.7 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 2.3 |
| Fremantle Oval | 4 | 4.8 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 3.0 | 2.5 |
| Blundstone Arena | 2 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 4.0 |
| Gabba | 1 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| UTAS Stadium | 8 | 4.0 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 1.2 |
| Drummoyne Oval | 1 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| South Pine Sports Complex | 4 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| GMHBA Stadium | 5 | 4.0 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| Avalon Airport Oval | 1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Unley Oval | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| Windy Hill | 3 | 7.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 |
| Arden Street Oval | 22 | 4.6 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 4.0 | 2.8 |
| RSEA Park | 1 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 13.0 | 10.0 |
| Casey Fields | 7 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 |
| Norwood Oval | 5 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 0.8 |
| Brighton Homes Arena | 3 | 4.7 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 2.3 |
| Kinetic Stadium | 1 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 |
| MCG | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Blacktown ISP | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| IKON Park | 21 | 3.8 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 1.8 |
| Victoria Park | 2 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 |
| People First Stadium | 1 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Venue Game highs
| Opponent | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mission Whitten Oval | 3 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
| North Hobart Oval | 7 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
| Alberton Oval | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Swinburne Centre | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 7 |
| Cazalys Stadium | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Marvel Stadium | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
| Fremantle Oval | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
| Blundstone Arena | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
| Gabba | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| UTAS Stadium | 8 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 3 |
| Drummoyne Oval | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| South Pine Sports Complex | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| GMHBA Stadium | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Avalon Airport Oval | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Unley Oval | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Windy Hill | 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 |
| Arden Street Oval | 22 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 5 |
| RSEA Park | 1 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 10 |
| Casey Fields | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Norwood Oval | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| Brighton Homes Arena | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
| Kinetic Stadium | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
| MCG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Blacktown ISP | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| IKON Park | 21 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
| Victoria Park | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| People First Stadium | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Premierships
Games
Career total - 116 (3rd)
Marks
Career total - 277 (18th)
Hitouts
Career total - 261 (45th)
2018 (S2) - 17.5 (4th)
goals
Career total - 103 (4th)
Career average - 0.9 (33rd)
2026 (S11) - 1.9 (4th)
2025 (S10) - 1.6 (6th)
2023 (S8) - 1.6 (5th)
Behinds
Career total - 75 (4th)
Career average - 0.6 (39th)
2023 (S8) - 1.2 (5th)
2022 (S7) - 1.0 (8th)