7
Grace
Belloni
Per Game Averages
| Year | Season | Club | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | ESS | 9 | 69.3 | 4.1 | 6.8 | 10.9 | 62.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 94.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 40.0 |
| 2025 | 10 | ESS | 8 | 83.1 | 6.2 | 6.2 | 12.5 | 59.0 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 143.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 47.1 |
| Career averages | 17 | 75.8 | 5.1 | 6.5 | 11.6 | 60.6 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 117.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 43.4 | ||
Totals
| Year | Season | Club | Games | K | H | D | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | ESS | 9 | 37 | 61 | 98 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 851 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 360 |
| 2025 | 10 | ESS | 8 | 50 | 50 | 100 | 17 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1145 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 377 |
| Career totals | 17 | 87 | 111 | 198 | 35 | 37 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 1996 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 737 | ||
Home/Away Per Game
| Club | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ESS | Home | 9 | 76.3 | 4.6 | 6.4 | 11.0 | 63.7 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 114.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 41.3 |
| ESS | Away | 8 | 75.2 | 5.8 | 6.6 | 12.4 | 57.6 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 120.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 45.6 |
Finals Per Game
| Year | Season | Club | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|
Game highs
| Year | Season | Club | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | ESS | 9 | 79.0 | 8 | 11 | 16 | 85.7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 177 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 60 |
| 2025 | 10 | ESS | 8 | 93.0 | 10 | 10 | 17 | 71.4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 260 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 68 |
| Career highs | 17 | 93.0 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 85.7 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 260 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 68 | ||
Opponent Game highs
| Opponent | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melbourne | 1 | 72.0 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 62.5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 |
| Fremantle | 2 | 83.0 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 85.7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 116 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 |
| Brisbane Lions | 1 | 57.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 71.4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 |
| GWS GIANTS | 2 | 88.0 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 66.7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 |
| North Melbourne | 1 | 74.0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 70.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
| Geelong Cats | 2 | 82.0 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 57.1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 177 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 60 |
| Gold Coast SUNS | 1 | 74.0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 |
| West Coast Eagles | 3 | 84.0 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 71.4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 52 |
| Richmond | 2 | 93.0 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 66.7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 260 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 58 |
| St Kilda | 1 | 89.0 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 63.6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 |
| Sydney Swans | 1 | 69.0 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 41.7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
Per Opponent Averages
| Opponent | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melbourne | 1 | 72.0 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 16.0 | 62.5 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 151.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 68.0 |
| Fremantle | 2 | 76.5 | 3.5 | 7.0 | 10.5 | 66.6 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 64.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 32.5 |
| Brisbane Lions | 1 | 57.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 71.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 24.0 |
| GWS GIANTS | 2 | 71.0 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 9.5 | 63.2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 64.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 37.5 |
| North Melbourne | 1 | 74.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 10.0 | 70.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 112.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0 |
| Geelong Cats | 2 | 77.5 | 5.5 | 8.0 | 13.5 | 51.9 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 154.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 51.5 |
| Gold Coast SUNS | 1 | 74.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 42.9 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 148.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 39.0 |
| West Coast Eagles | 3 | 80.7 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 13.0 | 69.3 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 110.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 46.3 |
| Richmond | 2 | 81.0 | 7.5 | 7.0 | 14.5 | 55.2 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 196.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 57.5 |
| St Kilda | 1 | 89.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 11.0 | 63.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 152.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 29.0 |
| Sydney Swans | 1 | 69.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 12.0 | 41.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 119.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0 |
Per Venue Averages
| Venue | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corroboree Group Oval Manuka | 1 | 88.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 12.0 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 106.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 60.0 |
| TIO Stadium | 2 | 81.0 | 7.5 | 7.0 | 14.5 | 55.2 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 196.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 57.5 |
| Fremantle Oval | 1 | 83.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 14.0 | 57.1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 116.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 45.0 |
| GMHBA Stadium | 1 | 73.0 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 14.0 | 57.1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 177.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 60.0 |
| Henson Park | 1 | 54.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 57.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 23.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.0 |
| Windy Hill | 8 | 77.2 | 4.4 | 6.5 | 10.9 | 63.2 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 112.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 39.2 |
| Cockburn ARC Oval | 1 | 70.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 85.7 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 |
| IKON Park | 1 | 72.0 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 16.0 | 62.5 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 151.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 68.0 |
| SCG | 1 | 69.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 12.0 | 41.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 119.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0 |
Venue Game highs
| Venue | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corroboree Group Oval Manuka | 1 | 88.0 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 66.7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 |
| TIO Stadium | 2 | 93.0 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 66.7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 260 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 58 |
| Fremantle Oval | 1 | 83.0 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 57.1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 116 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 |
| GMHBA Stadium | 1 | 73.0 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 57.1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 177 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 60 |
| Henson Park | 1 | 54.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| Windy Hill | 8 | 89.0 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 71.4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 152 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 52 |
| Cockburn ARC Oval | 1 | 70.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| IKON Park | 1 | 72.0 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 62.5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 |
| SCG | 1 | 69.0 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 41.7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
Per Game Averages
| Year | Season | Club | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | ESS | 9 | 4.6 | 6.7 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.4 |
| 2025 | 10 | ESS | 8 | 5.0 | 8.2 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.6 |
| Career averages | 17 | 4.8 | 7.4 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.5 | ||
Totals
| Year | Season | Club | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | ESS | 9 | 41 | 60 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 22 | 4 |
| 2025 | 10 | ESS | 8 | 40 | 66 | 18 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 32 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 16 | 5 |
| Career totals | 17 | 81 | 126 | 36 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 56 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 39 | 0 | 38 | 9 | ||
Home/Away Per Game
| Club | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ESS | Home | 9 | 4.4 | 6.9 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.3 |
| ESS | Away | 8 | 5.1 | 8.0 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 0.8 |
Finals Per Game
| Year | Season | Club | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|
Game highs
| Year | Season | Club | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | ESS | 9 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2025 | 10 | ESS | 8 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Career highs | 17 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||
Opponent Game highs
| Opponent | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melbourne | 1 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fremantle | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Brisbane Lions | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| GWS GIANTS | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| North Melbourne | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Geelong Cats | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Gold Coast SUNS | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| West Coast Eagles | 3 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Richmond | 2 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| St Kilda | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sydney Swans | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Per Opponent Averages
| Opponent | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melbourne | 1 | 5.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Fremantle | 2 | 4.5 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Brisbane Lions | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| GWS GIANTS | 2 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 |
| North Melbourne | 1 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| Geelong Cats | 2 | 6.0 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 |
| Gold Coast SUNS | 1 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| West Coast Eagles | 3 | 4.0 | 9.0 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| Richmond | 2 | 5.0 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 1.5 |
| St Kilda | 1 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Sydney Swans | 1 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
Per Venue Averages
| Opponent | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corroboree Group Oval Manuka | 1 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 |
| TIO Stadium | 2 | 5.0 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 1.5 |
| Fremantle Oval | 1 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| GMHBA Stadium | 1 | 5.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 |
| Henson Park | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| Windy Hill | 8 | 4.5 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 |
| Cockburn ARC Oval | 1 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| IKON Park | 1 | 5.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SCG | 1 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
Venue Game highs
| Opponent | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corroboree Group Oval Manuka | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| TIO Stadium | 2 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Fremantle Oval | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| GMHBA Stadium | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Henson Park | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Windy Hill | 8 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Cockburn ARC Oval | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| IKON Park | 1 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SCG | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |