23
Bryde
O'Rourke
Per Game Averages
| Year | Season | Club | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | GEEL | 7 | 73.4 | 6.1 | 6.1 | 12.3 | 63.9 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 202.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 47.7 |
| 2025 | 10 | GEEL | 5 | 53.4 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 6.0 | 50.0 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 62.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 24.4 |
| 2024 | 9 | GEEL | 1 | 20.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 23.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 |
| Career averages | 13 | 61.6 | 4.6 | 4.5 | 9.1 | 60.2 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 134.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 35.8 | ||
Totals
| Year | Season | Club | Games | K | H | D | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | GEEL | 7 | 43 | 43 | 86 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1415 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 334 |
| 2025 | 10 | GEEL | 5 | 16 | 14 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 |
| 2024 | 9 | GEEL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Career totals | 13 | 60 | 58 | 118 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1750 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 465 | ||
Home/Away Per Game
| Club | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GEEL | Home | 6 | 55.8 | 4.2 | 2.7 | 6.8 | 61.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 105.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 27.8 |
| GEEL | Away | 7 | 66.6 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 11.0 | 59.7 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 159.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 42.6 |
Finals Per Game
| Year | Season | Club | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 9 | GEEL | 1 | 20.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 23.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 |
| Career averages | 1 | 20.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 23.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | ||
Game highs
| Year | Season | Club | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | GEEL | 7 | 93.0 | 11 | 10 | 18 | 81.8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 300 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 74 |
| 2025 | 10 | GEEL | 5 | 63.0 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 |
| 2024 | 9 | GEEL | 1 | 20.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Career highs | 13 | 93.0 | 11 | 10 | 18 | 100.0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 300 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 74 | ||
Opponent Game highs
| Opponent | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melbourne | 1 | 52.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| Western Bulldogs | 1 | 63.0 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 41.7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 |
| Fremantle | 1 | 20.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Collingwood | 1 | 53.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 |
| Adelaide Crows | 2 | 73.0 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 61.1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 74 |
| North Melbourne | 2 | 70.0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 81.8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 244 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 43 |
| Gold Coast SUNS | 1 | 93.0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 222 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 41 |
| Richmond | 1 | 68.0 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 64.3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 |
| St Kilda | 1 | 78.0 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 64.7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 68 |
| Essendon | 1 | 79.0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 62.5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 177 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 32 |
| Hawthorn | 1 | 45.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
Per Opponent Averages
| Opponent | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melbourne | 1 | 52.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 44.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.0 |
| Western Bulldogs | 1 | 63.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 12.0 | 41.7 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 82.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 46.0 |
| Fremantle | 1 | 20.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 23.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 |
| Collingwood | 1 | 53.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 57.1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 95.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.0 |
| Adelaide Crows | 2 | 59.5 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 11.0 | 59.1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 185.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 46.0 |
| North Melbourne | 2 | 65.5 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 68.7 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 161.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 32.0 |
| Gold Coast SUNS | 1 | 93.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 11.0 | 54.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 222.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 41.0 |
| Richmond | 1 | 68.0 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 14.0 | 64.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 104.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 43.0 |
| St Kilda | 1 | 78.0 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 17.0 | 64.7 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 273.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 68.0 |
| Essendon | 1 | 79.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 62.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 177.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 32.0 |
| Hawthorn | 1 | 45.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26.0 |
Per Venue Averages
| Venue | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marvel Stadium | 1 | 70.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 11.0 | 81.8 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 244.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 43.0 |
| GMHBA Stadium | 6 | 55.8 | 4.2 | 2.7 | 6.8 | 61.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 105.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 27.8 |
| Mars Stadium | 1 | 63.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 12.0 | 41.7 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 82.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 46.0 |
| Unley Oval | 2 | 59.5 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 11.0 | 59.1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 185.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 46.0 |
| IKON Park | 1 | 68.0 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 14.0 | 64.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 104.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 43.0 |
| Victoria Park | 1 | 53.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 57.1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 95.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.0 |
| People First Stadium | 1 | 93.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 11.0 | 54.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 222.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 41.0 |
Venue Game highs
| Venue | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marvel Stadium | 1 | 70.0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 81.8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 244 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 43 |
| GMHBA Stadium | 6 | 79.0 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 100.0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 273 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 68 |
| Mars Stadium | 1 | 63.0 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 41.7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 |
| Unley Oval | 2 | 73.0 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 61.1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 74 |
| IKON Park | 1 | 68.0 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 64.3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 |
| Victoria Park | 1 | 53.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 |
| People First Stadium | 1 | 93.0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 222 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 41 |
Per Game Averages
| Year | Season | Club | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | GEEL | 7 | 4.7 | 7.7 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 3.4 | 1.0 |
| 2025 | 10 | GEEL | 5 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| 2024 | 9 | GEEL | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| Career averages | 13 | 3.2 | 5.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 0.7 | ||
Totals
| Year | Season | Club | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | GEEL | 7 | 33 | 54 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 24 | 7 |
| 2025 | 10 | GEEL | 5 | 9 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024 | 9 | GEEL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Career totals | 13 | 42 | 72 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 34 | 31 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 27 | 9 | ||
Home/Away Per Game
| Club | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GEEL | Home | 6 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| GEEL | Away | 7 | 4.3 | 6.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 0.9 |
Finals Per Game
| Year | Season | Club | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 9 | GEEL | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| Career averages | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||
Game highs
| Year | Season | Club | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | GEEL | 7 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| 2025 | 10 | GEEL | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024 | 9 | GEEL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Career highs | 13 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
Opponent Game highs
| Opponent | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melbourne | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Western Bulldogs | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Fremantle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Collingwood | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Adelaide Crows | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| North Melbourne | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Gold Coast SUNS | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Richmond | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| St Kilda | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Essendon | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Hawthorn | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Per Opponent Averages
| Opponent | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melbourne | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Western Bulldogs | 1 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| Fremantle | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| Collingwood | 1 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
| Adelaide Crows | 2 | 3.5 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| North Melbourne | 2 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| Gold Coast SUNS | 1 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
| Richmond | 1 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 |
| St Kilda | 1 | 5.0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| Essendon | 1 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
| Hawthorn | 1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Per Venue Averages
| Opponent | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marvel Stadium | 1 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 |
| GMHBA Stadium | 6 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| Mars Stadium | 1 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| Unley Oval | 2 | 3.5 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| IKON Park | 1 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 |
| Victoria Park | 1 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
| People First Stadium | 1 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
Venue Game highs
| Opponent | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marvel Stadium | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| GMHBA Stadium | 6 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Mars Stadium | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Unley Oval | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| IKON Park | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Victoria Park | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| People First Stadium | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 |