16
Ashley
Centra
Per Game Averages
| Year | Season | Club | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | COLL | 8 | 69.8 | 9.0 | 7.2 | 16.2 | 60.0 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 208.8 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 68.8 |
| 2025 | 10 | COLL | 8 | 78.1 | 7.6 | 6.4 | 14.0 | 61.6 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 136.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 59.6 |
| Career averages | 16 | 73.9 | 8.3 | 6.8 | 15.1 | 60.7 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 172.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 64.2 | ||
Totals
| Year | Season | Club | Games | K | H | D | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | COLL | 8 | 72 | 58 | 130 | 26 | 23 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 20 | 1670 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 550 |
| 2025 | 10 | COLL | 8 | 61 | 51 | 112 | 26 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1088 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 477 |
| Career totals | 16 | 133 | 109 | 242 | 52 | 46 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 29 | 2758 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 1027 | ||
Home/Away Per Game
| Club | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COLL | Home | 10 | 74.2 | 9.7 | 8.2 | 17.9 | 59.2 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 209.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 72.7 |
| COLL | Away | 6 | 73.5 | 6.0 | 4.5 | 10.5 | 65.1 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 111.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 50.0 |
Finals Per Game
| Year | Season | Club | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|
Game highs
| Year | Season | Club | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | COLL | 8 | 79.0 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 81.3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 284 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 |
| 2025 | 10 | COLL | 8 | 89.0 | 15 | 11 | 24 | 75.0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 315 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 108 |
| Career highs | 16 | 89.0 | 15 | 18 | 30 | 81.3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 315 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 108 | ||
Opponent Game highs
| Opponent | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melbourne | 2 | 83.0 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 52.9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 284 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100 |
| Western Bulldogs | 1 | 85.0 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 75.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 47 |
| Fremantle | 1 | 79.0 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 81.3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 164 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 48 |
| GWS GIANTS | 3 | 72.0 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 61.1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 259 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 87 |
| Carlton | 1 | 61.0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 |
| North Melbourne | 1 | 73.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33 |
| Geelong Cats | 1 | 58.0 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 53.8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 216 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 68 |
| Gold Coast SUNS | 1 | 61.0 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 44.4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 41 |
| West Coast Eagles | 1 | 85.0 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 66.7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 92 |
| Richmond | 1 | 76.0 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 69.2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 65 |
| Hawthorn | 2 | 89.0 | 15 | 9 | 24 | 66.7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 315 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 108 |
| Sydney Swans | 1 | 77.0 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 61.1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 310 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 76 |
Per Opponent Averages
| Opponent | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melbourne | 2 | 80.5 | 9.0 | 14.5 | 23.5 | 51.0 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 198.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 74.0 |
| Western Bulldogs | 1 | 85.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 12.0 | 75.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 47.0 |
| Fremantle | 1 | 79.0 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 16.0 | 81.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 164.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 48.0 |
| GWS GIANTS | 3 | 70.7 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 16.0 | 56.2 | 5.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 172.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 75.0 |
| Carlton | 1 | 61.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 66.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 22.0 |
| North Melbourne | 1 | 73.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 60.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 77.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.0 |
| Geelong Cats | 1 | 58.0 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 13.0 | 53.8 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 216.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 68.0 |
| Gold Coast SUNS | 1 | 61.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 44.4 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 137.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 41.0 |
| West Coast Eagles | 1 | 85.0 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 21.0 | 66.7 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 252.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 92.0 |
| Richmond | 1 | 76.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 13.0 | 69.2 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 180.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 65.0 |
| Hawthorn | 2 | 77.5 | 12.0 | 6.5 | 18.5 | 64.9 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 243.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 81.0 |
| Sydney Swans | 1 | 77.0 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 18.0 | 61.1 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 310.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 76.0 |
Per Venue Averages
| Venue | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mission Whitten Oval | 1 | 85.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 12.0 | 75.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 47.0 |
| Arden Street Oval | 1 | 73.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 60.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 77.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.0 |
| Mineral Resources Park | 1 | 85.0 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 21.0 | 66.7 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 252.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 92.0 |
| IKON Park | 2 | 68.5 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 68.7 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 90.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 43.5 |
| Victoria Park | 10 | 74.2 | 9.7 | 8.2 | 17.9 | 59.2 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 209.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 72.7 |
| People First Stadium | 1 | 61.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 44.4 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 137.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 41.0 |
Venue Game highs
| Venue | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mission Whitten Oval | 1 | 85.0 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 75.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 47 |
| Arden Street Oval | 1 | 73.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33 |
| Mineral Resources Park | 1 | 85.0 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 66.7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 92 |
| IKON Park | 2 | 76.0 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 69.2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 65 |
| Victoria Park | 10 | 89.0 | 15 | 18 | 30 | 81.3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 315 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 108 |
| People First Stadium | 1 | 61.0 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 44.4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 41 |
Per Game Averages
| Year | Season | Club | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | COLL | 8 | 9.5 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| 2025 | 10 | COLL | 8 | 6.9 | 6.9 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 1.6 |
| Career averages | 16 | 8.2 | 7.1 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 3.2 | 1.6 | ||
Totals
| Year | Season | Club | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | COLL | 8 | 76 | 58 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 27 | 15 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 23 | 0 | 28 | 12 |
| 2025 | 10 | COLL | 8 | 55 | 55 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 24 | 13 |
| Career totals | 16 | 131 | 113 | 35 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 50 | 27 | 22 | 15 | 11 | 18 | 48 | 5 | 52 | 25 | ||
Home/Away Per Game
| Club | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COLL | Home | 10 | 10.2 | 7.8 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 4.0 | 1.7 |
| COLL | Away | 6 | 4.8 | 5.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.3 |
Finals Per Game
| Year | Season | Club | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|
Game highs
| Year | Season | Club | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | COLL | 8 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| 2025 | 10 | COLL | 8 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
| Career highs | 16 | 19 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 3 | ||
Opponent Game highs
| Opponent | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melbourne | 2 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Western Bulldogs | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Fremantle | 1 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| GWS GIANTS | 3 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Carlton | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| North Melbourne | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Geelong Cats | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| Gold Coast SUNS | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| West Coast Eagles | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Richmond | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Hawthorn | 2 | 10 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
| Sydney Swans | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
Per Opponent Averages
| Opponent | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melbourne | 2 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 |
| Western Bulldogs | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 |
| Fremantle | 1 | 8.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 |
| GWS GIANTS | 3 | 9.7 | 7.0 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 2.0 |
| Carlton | 1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| North Melbourne | 1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| Geelong Cats | 1 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 |
| Gold Coast SUNS | 1 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| West Coast Eagles | 1 | 5.0 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| Richmond | 1 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
| Hawthorn | 2 | 9.0 | 9.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 1.5 |
| Sydney Swans | 1 | 8.0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 |
Per Venue Averages
| Opponent | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mission Whitten Oval | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 |
| Arden Street Oval | 1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| Mineral Resources Park | 1 | 5.0 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| IKON Park | 2 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| Victoria Park | 10 | 10.2 | 7.8 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 4.0 | 1.7 |
| People First Stadium | 1 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
Venue Game highs
| Opponent | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mission Whitten Oval | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Arden Street Oval | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Mineral Resources Park | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| IKON Park | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Victoria Park | 10 | 19 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 3 |
| People First Stadium | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Marks
Career average - 3.3 (31st)
goals
Career average - 0.8 (45th)