24
Chantal
Mason
Per Game Averages
| Year | Season | Club | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | GEEL | 9 | 74.0 | 6.4 | 5.0 | 11.4 | 66.0 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 171.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 51.7 |
| 2025 | 10 | GEEL | 8 | 63.6 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 6.5 | 42.3 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 99.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 34.8 |
| 2024 | 9 | GEEL | 1 | 42.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
| Career averages | 18 | 67.6 | 5.5 | 3.1 | 8.6 | 58.1 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 129.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 41.5 | ||
Totals
| Year | Season | Club | Games | K | H | D | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | GEEL | 9 | 58 | 45 | 103 | 19 | 27 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1540 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 465 |
| 2025 | 10 | GEEL | 8 | 41 | 11 | 52 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 797 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 278 |
| 2024 | 9 | GEEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Career totals | 18 | 99 | 56 | 155 | 31 | 41 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 2337 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 747 | ||
Home/Away Per Game
| Club | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GEEL | Home | 9 | 68.4 | 6.2 | 3.3 | 9.6 | 54.6 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 146.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 44.2 |
| GEEL | Away | 9 | 66.8 | 4.8 | 2.9 | 7.7 | 62.3 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 113.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 38.8 |
Finals Per Game
| Year | Season | Club | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 9 | GEEL | 1 | 42.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
| Career averages | 1 | 42.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | ||
Game highs
| Year | Season | Club | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | GEEL | 9 | 80.0 | 14 | 7 | 21 | 87.5 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 277 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 85 |
| 2025 | 10 | GEEL | 8 | 74.0 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 75.0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 185 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 48 |
| 2024 | 9 | GEEL | 1 | 42.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Career highs | 18 | 80.0 | 14 | 7 | 21 | 87.5 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 277 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 85 | ||
Opponent Game highs
| Opponent | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melbourne | 1 | 66.0 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45 |
| Western Bulldogs | 1 | 74.0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 36 |
| Brisbane Lions | 1 | 42.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| GWS GIANTS | 1 | 71.0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 43 |
| Carlton | 1 | 61.0 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 55.6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 139 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 47 |
| Collingwood | 1 | 75.0 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 72.7 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 192 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 78 |
| Adelaide Crows | 2 | 69.0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 87.5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 |
| North Melbourne | 1 | 75.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 |
| Gold Coast SUNS | 1 | 76.0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30 |
| West Coast Eagles | 1 | 70.0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30 |
| Richmond | 1 | 70.0 | 14 | 7 | 21 | 61.9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 85 |
| St Kilda | 1 | 70.0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 63.6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 103 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 41 |
| Essendon | 2 | 80.0 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 85.7 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 62 |
| Hawthorn | 2 | 76.0 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 58.3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 249 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 54 |
| Sydney Swans | 1 | 74.0 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 15.4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 48 |
Per Opponent Averages
| Opponent | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melbourne | 1 | 66.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 40.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 130.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 45.0 |
| Western Bulldogs | 1 | 74.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 60.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 36.0 |
| Brisbane Lions | 1 | 42.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
| GWS GIANTS | 1 | 71.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 60.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 86.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 43.0 |
| Carlton | 1 | 61.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 55.6 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 139.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 47.0 |
| Collingwood | 1 | 75.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 11.0 | 72.7 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 192.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 78.0 |
| Adelaide Crows | 2 | 68.5 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 83.3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 82.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.5 |
| North Melbourne | 1 | 75.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 40.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 28.0 |
| Gold Coast SUNS | 1 | 76.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 55.6 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 169.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 30.0 |
| West Coast Eagles | 1 | 70.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 99.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 30.0 |
| Richmond | 1 | 70.0 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 21.0 | 61.9 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 277.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 85.0 |
| St Kilda | 1 | 70.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 11.0 | 63.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 103.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 41.0 |
| Essendon | 2 | 52.0 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 8.0 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 96.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 36.5 |
| Hawthorn | 2 | 76.0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 58.3 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 249.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 54.0 |
| Sydney Swans | 1 | 74.0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 15.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 185.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 48.0 |
Per Venue Averages
| Venue | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sullivan Logistics Stadium | 1 | 70.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 99.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 30.0 |
| Marvel Stadium | 1 | 75.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 40.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 28.0 |
| GMHBA Stadium | 9 | 68.4 | 6.2 | 3.3 | 9.6 | 54.6 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 146.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 44.2 |
| Mars Stadium | 1 | 74.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 60.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 36.0 |
| Unley Oval | 2 | 68.5 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 83.3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 82.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.5 |
| Windy Hill | 1 | 24.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 11.0 |
| IKON Park | 1 | 70.0 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 21.0 | 61.9 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 277.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 85.0 |
| Victoria Park | 1 | 75.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 11.0 | 72.7 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 192.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 78.0 |
| People First Stadium | 1 | 76.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 55.6 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 169.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 30.0 |
Venue Game highs
| Venue | Games | ToG (%) | K | H | D | DE (%) | M | T | HO | FF | FA | CLR | MG | GAs | G | B | FA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sullivan Logistics Stadium | 1 | 70.0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30 |
| Marvel Stadium | 1 | 75.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40.0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 |
| GMHBA Stadium | 9 | 80.0 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 85.7 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 249 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 62 |
| Mars Stadium | 1 | 74.0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 36 |
| Unley Oval | 2 | 69.0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 87.5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 |
| Windy Hill | 1 | 24.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| IKON Park | 1 | 70.0 | 14 | 7 | 21 | 61.9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 85 |
| Victoria Park | 1 | 75.0 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 72.7 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 192 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 78 |
| People First Stadium | 1 | 76.0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30 |
Per Game Averages
| Year | Season | Club | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | GEEL | 9 | 4.6 | 7.3 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 1.4 |
| 2025 | 10 | GEEL | 8 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.1 |
| 2024 | 9 | GEEL | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Career averages | 18 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 1.7 | ||
Totals
| Year | Season | Club | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | GEEL | 9 | 41 | 66 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 33 | 13 |
| 2025 | 10 | GEEL | 8 | 24 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 24 | 17 |
| 2024 | 9 | GEEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Career totals | 18 | 65 | 90 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 35 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 57 | 30 | ||
Home/Away Per Game
| Club | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GEEL | Home | 9 | 3.9 | 5.1 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 |
| GEEL | Away | 9 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
Finals Per Game
| Year | Season | Club | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 9 | GEEL | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Career averages | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||
Game highs
| Year | Season | Club | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 11 | GEEL | 9 | 8 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
| 2025 | 10 | GEEL | 8 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
| 2024 | 9 | GEEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Career highs | 18 | 8 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||
Opponent Game highs
| Opponent | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melbourne | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Western Bulldogs | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Brisbane Lions | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GWS GIANTS | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Carlton | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Collingwood | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| Adelaide Crows | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| North Melbourne | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold Coast SUNS | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| West Coast Eagles | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Richmond | 1 | 6 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| St Kilda | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Essendon | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Hawthorn | 2 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| Sydney Swans | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
Per Opponent Averages
| Opponent | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melbourne | 1 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 |
| Western Bulldogs | 1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 |
| Brisbane Lions | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| GWS GIANTS | 1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 |
| Carlton | 1 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 |
| Collingwood | 1 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 |
| Adelaide Crows | 2 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| North Melbourne | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Gold Coast SUNS | 1 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 |
| West Coast Eagles | 1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 |
| Richmond | 1 | 6.0 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 |
| St Kilda | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 |
| Essendon | 2 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Hawthorn | 2 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 |
| Sydney Swans | 1 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 |
Per Venue Averages
| Opponent | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sullivan Logistics Stadium | 1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 |
| Marvel Stadium | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| GMHBA Stadium | 9 | 3.9 | 5.1 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 |
| Mars Stadium | 1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 |
| Unley Oval | 2 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| Windy Hill | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| IKON Park | 1 | 6.0 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 |
| Victoria Park | 1 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 |
| People First Stadium | 1 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 |
Venue Game highs
| Opponent | Games | CP | UCP | i50 | M50 | R50 | T50 | TO | I | CM | 1% | CC | SC | C | B | SI | SG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sullivan Logistics Stadium | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Marvel Stadium | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GMHBA Stadium | 9 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
| Mars Stadium | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Unley Oval | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Windy Hill | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| IKON Park | 1 | 6 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Victoria Park | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| People First Stadium | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Behinds
Career average - 0.9 (13th)